Captain of the Innuendo Squad. (brandinsbabe) wrote,
Captain of the Innuendo Squad.
brandinsbabe

  • Mood:

happy birthday mandas!

[01] what's your first name? csilla
[02] middle name? michelle
[03] last name? jara
[04] nicknames? scilla, she, stankass =p
[05] age? 19
[06] gender? girl
[07] birthday? 9/27/82
[08] your sign? libra
[09] where do you live? nyc
[10] do you have a boyfriend/girlfriend? boyfriend..hopefully a girlfriend too..=)
[11] if so what's her/his name? Vito
[12] have you ever been in love? yes
[13] who are/were your crushes? alvin, josh
[14] do you have any piercings, or want any piercings? have em
[15] if so what do you have/want pierced? 9 ear, eyebrow, tongue
[16] do you have a tattoo or want one? have a few
[17] if so what kind and where? eye of horus on my hand, strength symbol in chinese on my neck, dragon on my ankle, tribal design onmy wrist
[18] where do you shop at the most? hot topic
[19] what color is your hair? black with red streaks
[20] what color are your eyes? brown
[21] how tall are you? 5'5"
[23] do you smoke? not anymore
[24] do your friends smoke? yep
[25] who are your closest friends? vito, kara, josh, andrea
[26] who are your friends? kinga, jensen, elise, annie, heather[27] who are your best friends online? erica
[28] do you like bath & body works? yeah
[29] kind of shampoo and conditioner do you use? color vive
[30] is your hair short or long? long
[31] do you like to shop? yeah
[32] what sports do you play? none, i hate em all
[33] what turns you on? seeing vito...anytime, goth girls and bois, glitter, sharp objects, peoples backs...
[34] what turns you off? selfishness, vomit, old guys
[35] what place do you go for fun? my bed?
[36] what do you do for fun? watch tv, write, have sex, look at girls
[37] how many phones do you have in your house? 2
[38] how many tv's do you have in your house? 2
[39] what's your favorite food(s)? cheese subs, ravioli
[40] do you look like anyone famous? nope
[41] do you think ricky martin is muy guapo (very handsome)? hell no
[42] who are the most attractive people you know? my baby =) lizbian, lauralyn
[43] are you a virgin? i think not
[44] do you wish to be like your parents? not at all
[45] what cologne should a hot guy wear? coolwater or that new happy stuff...
[46] what are you listening to right now? the aircondition
[47] what time is it? 5:23am
[48] how many hours per day do you spend talking on the phone? like 10 min.
[49] do you have your own phone line? yeah
[50] have you ever kissed someone of the opposite sex? duh
[51] what are your favorite shoes? my black platform boots
[52] what kind of clothes do you sleep in? tshirt and undies, or naked
[53] what's your favorite soda? mountain dew
[54] what things do you say a lot? um, fuck, dork
[56] who is the coolest person in the world? um...avril levigne[57] do you think you're weird or funny? definitly weird
[58] what would you prefer thong or bikini? bikini
[59] who was the last person you called? my mom
[60] where do you wanna get married? gothic castle
[61] who is the hottest girl/guy in your school? this guy named...fuck i forget his name, but hes hot...
[62] what are your favorite girl names? utopia, sarah, may
[63] what are your favorite guy names? parker, jordan
[64] what's your worst memory in the past 5 years? depression shit and suicide incident's, josh and andrea incident
[65] what's your favorite childhood memory? being in new jersey at my grandmas house ridin bikes and going ot the pool[66] what is your favorite fast food restaurant? um i dunno
[67] who do you really hate? mary
[68] do you have any brothers and sisters? yes
[69] if so, names? cristina, marisa
[70] do you have a pool? no
[71] do you have a spa? no
[72] are you stupid? a little
[73] what are you addicted to? too many things
[74] do you like jewelry? too much
[75] who do you wish you were? someone prettier and better
[76] who has it easier, boys or girls? boys
[77] would you rather be short or tall? short
[78] do you like to dance? not really
[79] do you like playing pranks on people? not really
[80] what's your least favorite subject in school? history stuff
[81] what's your favorite subject in school? psych, math =p
[82] what time is it? 5:30am
[83] what college do you wanna go to? i go to ub
[84] what school do you go to now? ub
[85] do you have a playstation or nintendo 64? no
[85] if so, what are your favorite games?
[87] do you sleep a lot? i have insomnia, ut when i do finally manage to fall asleep i sleep for a while
[88] what are your favorite radio stations? kroq, plj
[90] are you a morning person? hell freakin no
[91] what's your favorite tv station? channel you mean?
[92] do you shave? everyday
[93] how often do you shower? everyday
[94] do you get along with your parents? my mom sometimes, but not my dad
[95] what room do you spend the most time in? i only have one...
[96] how many rooms does your house have? well its a studio so technically one, but its cut off into like 2 i guess...
[97] what do you wanna be when you're out of school? photographer
[98] do you curse a lot? yes
[99] are you ticklish? only when i want to be
[101] what are you wearing right now? t-shirt and underwear
[102] do you go to church? no
[103] do you like the person who sent you this? yeah
[104] do you believe in god? no
[105] do you like to watch pda's? yeah baby
[106] do you show pda? i wish =/
[107] do you believe in love at first sight? yeah
[108] what color tooth brush do you use? white and green
[109] how many times a day do you brush your teeth? 1..i know, its bad
[110] who is your favorite cartoon character? spongebob
[111] do you have a job? ugh...no
[113] what's your favorite fruit? cherries
[114] what's your favorite veggies? tomatoe
[115] what's your favorite candy? snickers
[116] what was the best day of your life so far? the day vito told mehe loved me for real
[117] what are you gonna do today? maybe get to sleep sometime today...then probably watch the rest of queer as folk and then nothing...
[118] are you momma's little angel? haha
[119] do you wear body spray? sometimes
[120] who is the sweetest girl? there is no swetest girl
[121] who is the sweetest guy? josh i guess
[122] are you wearing nail polish now? yes
[123] if so, what color? black
[124] how many rings or necklaces do you own? so many it would take days to count
[125] do you wear a watch? sometimes, but mostly no
[126] did/do you have braces? no
[127] are you tired? yes
[129] do you have freckles? nope
[130] what are you thinking right now? how much i wanna kiss vito vut he is sleeping
[131] are you having fun? no
[132] what time is it? 5:36
[133] who makes you laugh? josh, my mom
[134] who's your favorite teacher? mr.labarbara =)
[136] what is the best concert you have ever been to? flickerstick!!
[137] what is your favorite dream? the sex ones
[138] what is your worst dream? people trying to kill me and everyone leaving me there to die
[139] are you tired of filling this out yet? yeah
[140] who of your friends do you think will get bored with this? like they will even do it...
[141] who sent this lovely survey to you? no one
[142] what's your worst memory as a little kid? my dad
[143] have you ever cheated on anyone/been cheated on? nope [144] do you believe in santa claus? no
[145] do you believe in ghosts? yes
Subscribe

  • (no subject)

    Not going to dragon con this year is such a fucking bummer. Mostly for the friends and the hang outs, and just the whole atmosphere of the thing.…

  • lesbians and bisexuals

    I think this is really important, so I'm putting it here for my reference and for others, too. The original video is 'What lesbians think about…

  • (no subject)

    When its one thirty AM and I'm trying to figure out whether to continue my Orphan Black rewatch or start rewatching Terminator: The Sarah Connor…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 2 comments