Captain of the Innuendo Squad. (brandinsbabe) wrote,
Captain of the Innuendo Squad.
brandinsbabe

  • Mood:

fuck

i made jello today. lots of it lol.

we went to wendys last night. it was pretty fun. Vito got like 5 things of chicken nuggets cause he wanted to win blockbuster movies. we got one and then two frosties. yum. then we went back home and had some fun of our own and then watched the movie pi. it was too weird...but good. afterwards i felt so sick. i started to have a panick attack and i felt like i couldnt breath. i really needed vito there and he actually came and layed down with me and held me till i calmed down. that meant so much to me. right after that i just fell asleep. it was so weird...this depression shit is starting to get so out of hand that i feel like its never gonna end...
Subscribe

  • hehe

    Your results: You are Deanna Troi Deanna Troi 80% Spock 59% James T. Kirk (Captain) 50% Jean-Luc Picard 50% Beverly…

  • snagged from dana_cz

    I've got a feeling we're not in Brandinsbabe anymore. Which movie was this quote from? Get your own quotes: haha that sounds so wrong ;)

  • im bored and lazy today. word

    Post 15 of your favourite fandoms Have your friends list guess your favourite character from each When guessed, strike out the fandom, mark in your…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments