Captain of the Innuendo Squad. (brandinsbabe) wrote,
Captain of the Innuendo Squad.
brandinsbabe

  • Mood:

today is your day

boo. i havent gone to bed yet. i am starting to get tired. Vito is making breakfast for me. i fixed up my hair last night. made the bleached parts red again. yippee. tonight is the nysuicidegirl partay. i am sooo nervous but one of my favorite girls is gonna be there. she is excited to see me too so thats cool. maybe there will be some drunken fun.

i really want a nose and labret piercing now. my eyebrow one is starting to get infected and shit. anyway, i'll stop this random talk now.

cam ho



Your Hidden Sexual Talent is Cam Ho-ing for Cash


You've got red lipstick and an X10.

For a few bucks the fun will begin.

Your pants won't be on for long,

If someone offers to buy you a new thong.




What's *Your* Hidden Sexual Talent?

More Great Quizzes from Quiz Diva

intense kisser



You Are An Intense Kisser!


Deep tounging, nibbling, and locking lips for hours are on your agenda.

You've been known to wear lovers out with your kiss,

before getting to anything else on the menu.

And given that you kiss so well... imagine how you do everything else.



How Do *You* Kiss?

More Great Quizzes from Quiz Diva

kiss ass



Your Have a Kissable Ass!


While you won't let anyone stick it,

You expect *everyone* to lick it.

Whenever you want someone to go to town,

You just bend over and pull your pants down.



What Ass Do *You* Have??

More Great Quizzes from Quiz Diva
Subscribe

  • Icon post!

    Icon Post! OMG! it's been forever. Peter and Hesam icons :D -comment if you snag -lemme know if you love em, or want more - blanks are not bases -…

  • icons - peter and nathan

    ok so i told people i'd post nathan and peter icons. but it turns out they're nathan and peter icons. mostly nathan. i went a little nathan…

  • icons - nathan and peter. mostly nathan

    Nathan and Peter. alone and together. mostly Nathan. comment and credit blanks not bases feedback is love teasers: 001 002 003…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments