?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
read it bitch ;p 
26th-Jan-2004 02:55 pm
and no i am not eljay cutting it ;p


What time are you starting this?: 1:33pm
Name?: csilla
Date of birth?: sept 27 1982
Sex?: female
Height?: 5'5"
Eye color?: brown
Location?: ny
Where were you born?: new york, ny .manhattan baby!!
Have you ever failed a grade?: haha i guess if you consider college
Do you have crush on someone?: um...probably ;lol
Do you have a bf/gf?: yes, yes i do
Are you a virgin?: noooo
Do you smoke?: occasionally
Do you drink?: yup
Are you ghetto?: oh god. no. please no lol
What are your favorite colors?: black, red, blue
What is your favorite animal(s)?: kitty
Do you have any birthmarks?: a few
Who is your best friend?: cristina
Have you ever beat someone up?: haha kinda
Who do you talk to most on the phone?: vito
Have you ever been slapped?: yeah
Do you get online a lot?: haha its my life lol
Are you shy or outgoing?: very shy unless i am conpletely comfortable. then i am very outgoing i think.
Do you shower?: uh...yes. i hope everyone does lol
Do you hate school?: sometimes yeah.
Do you have a social life?: i try to have one hehe
How easily do you trust people?: not very easily at all. everyone is basically guilty until proven innocent
Have you ever lied to your best friends?: yeah, about personal stuff i guess
Do you have a secret people would be surprised knowing?: not that i can think of
Would you ever sky dive?: yeah that might be super cool
Do you like to dance?: depends on what kind. at a club its fun
Have you ever been out of state?: of course
Do you like to travel?: depends where
Have you ever been expelled from school?: no
Have you ever been suspended from school?: no
Do you want to get out of your hometown?: not forever
ARE YOU SPOILED?: hehe sometimes i think so.
Are you a brat?: i try not to be but i can see it come out sometime
Have you ever been dumped?: sort of
Have you ever gotten high?: um yeah. lol
What's your favorite drink?: root beer
Do you drink a lot of water?: not lots but i drink it from time to time lol
What toothpaste do you use?: aquafresh
Do you have a cell phone or pager?: yeah its my best friend . never leave home without it.
Do you have a curfew?:hahahaha a what?!.
Who do you look up to?: vito. he is so smart and so wonderful. and my mom. she is so strong
Are you a role model?: i dont know. i guess i hope to be some day!
What name brand do you wear the most?: uh i have no clue lol i dont really do the whole brand thing.
What kind of jewelry do you wear?: rings, earrings, neckalace, bracelets, body jewelry
What do you have pierced?: ears, nose, tongue
What do you want pierced?: well i used to have an eyebrow so i was thinking to get it redone but i think i grew out of that i reeeaally want a lip ring now though
Do you like taking pictures?: i absolutely love it. i want to be a photographer
Do you like getting your picture taken? yeah its cool. and ive gained so much self confidence lately so now even more.
Do you have a tan?: ew no.
Do you get annoyed easily?: yeah i really do.
Have you ever started a rumor?: probably. not a bad one though
Do you have your own phone/phone line?: yeah...
Do you have your own pool?: that would be so cool huh.

Do you have any siblings?: 1 sister and one half sister
Do you prefer boxers or briefs?: boxer-briefs hehe
Have you ever been played?: im sure
Have you ever played anyone?: kind i guess.
Do you get along with your parents?:lately i have been really well. but not in the past
How do you vent your anger?: usually cry
Have you ever run away?: not really
Have you ever been fired from a job?: no
Do you daydream a lot?: i used to. now i am too tired and just fall asleep
Do you have a lot of exes?: no
Do you run your mouth?: only when i am super nervouse
What do you want a tattoo of?: well i have some already but i want a few more hehe.
Are you rude?: sometimes i am sure i can be
What was the last compliment you received?: that i was hot. and smart hehe
What is your heritage?: hungarian and ecuadorian
What is your lucky number?: 13
What does your hair look like right now?: in a messy bun with my red bangs in my face.
Could you ever be a vegetarian?: i was for a while and i am now considering it again
When was your last real heartbreak?: cant really remember anymore
If you had to completely dye your hair it'd be what color?:purple
Would you ever date someone younger than you?: yeah
Would you ever date someone older than you?:hehe well yes of course ;)
When was the last time you went on a date?: i went on a date with vito the other night hehe. we went to a movie. we still have dates. or i just call them that i guess :)
Have you ever had an eating disorder?: yeah i have
Do you have one now?: not sure
Have you ever gone skinny-dipping?: noo but i filmed it. haha
Do you cry a lot?: oh god yes
Do you ever cry to get your way? hmm i think i used to hehe
Are you the romantic type?: oooh yes hehe
Have you ever been chased by cops?: uhm no unless you count from a frat party or something
When was the last time you threw up?: about a week and a half ago
Cleavage?: too much of it. but ill look at it.
Is your best friend a virgin?: uhm no.
What is your screen name on AIM?: dsculder13
How are you feeling right now?: crappy, sad, hungry
Have you ever been given a lap dance?: i dont think so. unless it was a fake one.
Has there ever been a rumor spread about you?: probably
Would you marry for money?: hell fuckin no.
Are you more of a mama or daddy's child?: mama's child
What does your lj username mean?: brandin is my fav singer from flickerstick. i was a dork back then ok?
When was the last time you cried in school?: hmm im not sure.
Do you wear Chucks?: my favorite
For two million dollars, would you pose for Playboy?: of course!
What time are you finishing this?: 1:52

and heres excepts from another one:
Male/Female: female
Heterosexual/homosexual/bisexual?: bisexual like woah
Your age: 21
How often do you think about sex in a normal day?:hmm. a lot. everytime i look at a hot girl. or vito lol
How often do you think about other sexual acts besides intercourse?: hmmm also a lot lol.
Have you ever had sex?: huh yes.
Do you like kissing people/a person?: its the best
What is your favorite part of kissing?: the intensity and passion of it.
Tongue or no tongue?: either, bt the tongue is like woah
Where is the best place to be kissed (on your body): neck, arms
Where is the worst place to be kissed (on your body): hm, i think kisses are good everywhere
How important is kissing in a serious relationship?: i think it is really important cause it shows the intimacy aspct of it.
What (if any) fetishes do you have?: hmmm i dont know. whatever hehe.
Do you like sexual situations with more than one person?:yeah its fun
With several people of the same sex?: very sexy
The opposite sex?: eh i dunno
Or even sexual situations with several people of different sexes?: wooo. maybe. less guys though.
Felix- to the left
Comments 
27th-Jan-2004 12:52 am (UTC)
1. we're the same height! Ha, I never noticed before :-P
2. yay for kitties! I <3 kelvin
3. you filmed people skinny dipping? That's hot x 10!!!!
4. several people of the same sex: very sexy....hot!<3
27th-Jan-2004 12:59 am (UTC)
hehe woohoo!! yeah once me and my friends were all stoned and were filming random shit so they decided to go skinny dipping and i was like, ooh ill film lol. and yeah several people of the same sex is very hot. wooooo
27th-Jan-2004 04:17 am (UTC)
That's fun but you shoulda gone skinny dipping! It's hella fun! I love it<3
Skinny dipping at night when it's dark is quite possibly one of the best things ever...EVER!
This page was loaded Dec 4th 2020, 4:43 am GMT.