?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
happy birthday to meeeee!! 
27th-Sep-2004 12:11 pm
EEEp! today is the day!

god it doesnt feel like it. every year i always expect to feel it. like i could feel me being one year older. haha.
its weird not to be in the city for this one. i hope vito gets his moms car or we are stuck here. that would suck, but im sure we would think of something.
Felix- to the left
Comments 
27th-Sep-2004 04:23 pm (UTC)
Happy Birfday =)
27th-Sep-2004 05:05 pm (UTC)
tankies!!! :)
27th-Sep-2004 04:24 pm (UTC)
ok, just for the record.. happy birthday!! :D
27th-Sep-2004 05:04 pm (UTC)
haha i KNEW you were gonna do that!!!! lol <3

thanks :)
27th-Sep-2004 10:28 pm (UTC)
i didn't want to feel left out! :D *hugs*
27th-Sep-2004 04:43 pm (UTC)
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!!!!!!
27th-Sep-2004 05:04 pm (UTC)
thank you :)
27th-Sep-2004 05:12 pm (UTC)
I already said this in my own journal, but HAPPY BIRTHDAY!! Eat some cake or something for me, hee hee.
28th-Sep-2004 02:43 am (UTC)
aww i wish i had cake!

im gonna buy myself one tomorrow lol
27th-Sep-2004 05:28 pm (UTC)
Go shorty, it's yer birfday.

Yo, happy birthday. You're so old I can't believe I hang out with you :P

<3
27th-Sep-2004 05:51 pm (UTC)
HAHA damn. that was a good one. im gettin so old i cant believe i still act like such a kid :0

im me later. i miss you yo. :p

<3
27th-Sep-2004 05:51 pm (UTC)
happy birthday csilla!
27th-Sep-2004 11:18 pm (UTC)
thank you sweetie!! i miss you!!
27th-Sep-2004 06:05 pm (UTC)
happy birthday!
27th-Sep-2004 11:17 pm (UTC)
thanks hun!
27th-Sep-2004 06:06 pm (UTC)
I already wished, but I'll say it again, 'cause it's just nice, you know?

Halpy Brothdel.
27th-Sep-2004 06:24 pm (UTC)
happy birthday woman
27th-Sep-2004 09:15 pm (UTC)
thanks!
27th-Sep-2004 11:16 pm (UTC)
why thank you!
27th-Sep-2004 07:26 pm (UTC)
Happy Birthday *Hugs and Kisses*
27th-Sep-2004 09:14 pm (UTC)
thanks hun :)
27th-Sep-2004 08:03 pm (UTC)
Bon anniversaire, ma cherie! :)

(I'm sure you don't know that much French, but you can take a guess at the message :P)

Are you doing anything special for the b-day?
27th-Sep-2004 09:14 pm (UTC)
nope. just went out to eat. it was pretty blah.
28th-Sep-2004 12:19 am (UTC)
Many happy returns.
29th-Sep-2004 03:21 pm (UTC)
Happy birthday K-silla! If I could I'd make you a cake! :(
29th-Sep-2004 04:30 pm (UTC)
thanks sweetie :)
This page was loaded Dec 4th 2020, 5:12 am GMT.