?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
im just gonna be a hooker 
23rd-Jan-2005 09:16 am
i wish someone could love me like that, and i could love them back. completely.
Felix- to the left
Comments 
23rd-Jan-2005 03:54 pm (UTC)
me too. :\
23rd-Jan-2005 11:47 pm (UTC)
its so unfair how the men we love just dont get it. and just dont give us the same love that we give them. and there is no way i can get out of it. i know there are people out there better for me. ive seen it. but i just love this one so damn much that i would almost rather die then not be with him.

its so fuckin sad.
24th-Jan-2005 12:38 am (UTC)
Indeed.

I miss him so much. I'll love him forever.
23rd-Jan-2005 03:58 pm (UTC)
Then you could give yourself to men who don't love you and who are using you to satisfy their own needs... that's not love... that's lust.
23rd-Jan-2005 11:46 pm (UTC)
what are you talking about...
23rd-Jan-2005 04:57 pm (UTC)
massive attack is beautiful.
23rd-Jan-2005 11:42 pm (UTC)
yesss. they are beautiful.
24th-Jan-2005 04:17 am (UTC)
You best be going to class on Tuesday, or else...

That IS a threat.

Oh yeah, you bet'cha.
24th-Jan-2005 03:24 pm (UTC)
haha yes. i will definitly try to make it. im going through some pretty tough shit over here right now so its hard for me to een be thinking about school, but im trying very hard.

by the way, im so glad we finally met. i think you are totally awsome :)
This page was loaded Sep 23rd 2018, 4:54 pm GMT.