?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
hey yo 
23rd-Feb-2005 05:16 am


im really not trying to hide
Felix- to the left
Comments 
23rd-Feb-2005 12:41 pm (UTC)
sweet arm jams ^_^
24th-Feb-2005 07:17 pm (UTC)
thanks :)

it was nice to see you today! twice! hehe ;)
23rd-Feb-2005 01:42 pm (UTC)
you are so beautiful
24th-Feb-2005 07:16 pm (UTC)
thank you very much sweets! :)
23rd-Feb-2005 03:01 pm (UTC)
I think you are...

It was funny to see you a few weeks ago, in daylight.

24th-Feb-2005 07:16 pm (UTC)
haha i never try to hide. well maybe sometimes during the day.

yeah i totally didnt recognize you. i still dont think i would lol. ive only really met you once and i was in a pretty drunk state lol ;)
23rd-Feb-2005 03:27 pm (UTC)
So, um... you and Vito are back together?
24th-Feb-2005 07:15 pm (UTC)
we are working through things
23rd-Feb-2005 04:03 pm (UTC)
hot hot hottttttttttt pic.
24th-Feb-2005 07:14 pm (UTC)
thank you darling <3
23rd-Feb-2005 06:48 pm (UTC)
hello hottness!
24th-Feb-2005 07:13 pm (UTC)
:) hehe thanks
24th-Feb-2005 07:16 pm (UTC)
yer very welcome :)
23rd-Feb-2005 07:35 pm (UTC)
I like it.
There's something about that picture that just says, "confession."

.lovelove.
24th-Feb-2005 05:56 pm (UTC)
hehe confession huh? cool

and thanks :)
23rd-Feb-2005 08:26 pm (UTC)
wow babe, thats HOT! I'm going to dye part of my hair pink soon also! Its been a while! I havent been on this LJ thing for so long! *sigh* I hope things are going good =)
24th-Feb-2005 05:56 pm (UTC)
thanks darling! pink is really a great color. i love it!!! yeah i havent seen you around lj for a while!!
24th-Feb-2005 01:47 am (UTC) - Hi
Very cute ;)
24th-Feb-2005 04:05 am (UTC) - Re: Hi
thanks!!! :)
24th-Feb-2005 02:52 am (UTC)
MEGA color hehehe :)
24th-Feb-2005 04:04 am (UTC)
hehe thanks :)
24th-Feb-2005 06:15 am (UTC)
you shouldn't hide.
cos you're fucking hottt.
mrrowr!

ps - STILL haven't done the hair!
no time, and i fell asleep wicked early tonight.
(woke up to do homework)
but i'll do it soon.
and then, pictures.
i'll make 'em sexy for you ;)
27th-Feb-2005 09:03 pm (UTC)
random LJ hopping

gorgeousss <33
but how the hell do you keep it SO pink!?!?
28th-Feb-2005 02:17 am (UTC)
thank you!

when i wash it i mix in the dye with the shampoo and leave it on for a while. it works wonders! :)

im gonna add you cause i love friends ;) cool?
28th-Feb-2005 03:03 am (UTC)
yess, i love friends too.

<3
This page was loaded Apr 20th 2018, 1:18 am GMT.