Captain of the Innuendo Squad. (brandinsbabe) wrote,
Captain of the Innuendo Squad.
brandinsbabe

  • Mood:
  • Music:

i wanna watch buffyyyyyyyy!!!!

(¯¯¯¯¯what's your name?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: csilla
(¯¯¯¯¯do you like your name?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: yeah dude its mad cool!
(¯¯¯¯¯when is your bdaie?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: 9/27/82
(¯¯¯¯¯are you having a party?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: yessss
(¯¯¯¯¯who all is invited?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: everyone
(¯¯¯¯¯who's your best friend[s]?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: andrea, josh, kara
(¯¯¯¯¯do you have best friends online?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: yes i do
(¯¯¯¯¯what are you doing tonight?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: watching the emmys and maybe going out??
(¯¯¯¯¯what are you doing tomorrow?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: maybe going to class...then trying to figure out how i am gonna watch angel and ally mcbeal at the same time...
(¯¯¯¯¯do you have a bf/gf?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: nope
(¯¯¯¯¯what's their name?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: ummm no
(¯¯¯¯¯how old are they?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: 0
(¯¯¯¯¯how old are you?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: 19
(¯¯¯¯¯does he/she go to your school?¯¯¯¯¯)
wtf
(¯¯¯¯¯where do you live?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: new york, ny
(¯¯¯¯¯where were you born?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: nyc baby!!
(¯¯¯¯¯where did you grow up?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: manhattan
(¯¯¯¯¯who are you talking to?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: heather
(¯¯¯¯¯what are you wishing?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: that the weekend would be longer and that my stomach would stop hurting.
(¯¯¯¯¯what do you want?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: to go to the mall and to find true love preferably with the cutie downstairs...
(¯¯¯¯¯what's the farthest you've gone?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: with a girl or a guy? girl-all the way :p guy...not too far.
(¯¯¯¯¯do you regret it?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: a little
(¯¯¯¯¯do you drink?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: yes
(¯¯¯¯¯do you smoke?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: yes i do
(¯¯¯¯¯what's your favorite color?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: black and blue
(¯¯¯¯¯what's your fave song?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: beautiful by flickerstick
(¯¯¯¯¯what's your fave movie?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: omg seriously?? i have too many!! good will hunting, dazed and confused, ID4, speed, return to me...
(¯¯¯¯¯what's your fave tv show?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: buffy the vampire slayer, angel, the x-files, once and again
(¯¯¯¯¯who's family is your second family?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: ummm..no
(¯¯¯¯¯who do you share the most inside jokes with?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: my sister and kinga
(¯¯¯¯¯what's your fave drink?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: mountain dew code red
(¯¯¯¯¯what grade are you in?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: sophmore in college
(¯¯¯¯¯what's today?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: 11-04
(¯¯¯¯¯what time is it?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: 11:51 PM
(¯¯¯¯¯do you want this to be over?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: no
(¯¯¯¯¯too bad, are you honest?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: yes
(¯¯¯¯¯name someone you're mad at¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: ugh, do i have to?
(¯¯¯¯¯have any siblings?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: yes
(¯¯¯¯¯who's your fave cousin?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: dont have one
(¯¯¯¯¯this is very random¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: i love randomness
(¯¯¯¯¯fave zine?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: guitar world and entertainment weekly
(¯¯¯¯¯least fave person:¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: that dumb jap bitch at school..oh wait, that would be the entire school...
(¯¯¯¯¯who's your fave singer?¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: brandin lea, aaron lewis, chester bennington, trent reznor, kurt cobain, sarah mclachlan
(¯¯¯¯¯okay, i'm done¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: yipeee
(¯¯¯¯¯goodbye!¯¯¯¯¯)
answer: byeeee
Subscribe

  • (no subject)

    Not going to dragon con this year is such a fucking bummer. Mostly for the friends and the hang outs, and just the whole atmosphere of the thing.…

  • lesbians and bisexuals

    I think this is really important, so I'm putting it here for my reference and for others, too. The original video is 'What lesbians think about…

  • (no subject)

    When its one thirty AM and I'm trying to figure out whether to continue my Orphan Black rewatch or start rewatching Terminator: The Sarah Connor…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments