?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
so cute! 
11th-Apr-2005 01:24 pm
mike im snaggin this from you until i upload my pics ;)

my new favorite pic


from fridays festivities in the wonderful mikes room.

so much fun. long recap cumming up soon.
Felix- to the left
Comments 
11th-Apr-2005 05:47 pm (UTC)
yay!
11th-Apr-2005 06:26 pm (UTC)
:D

we really need to hang out more. like when you go downtown or shopping and stuff. just call me and ill try to get my ass out!
11th-Apr-2005 05:51 pm (UTC)
awww how cute!

i work this friday girly!
bring who ever that cute boy is with you too! lol

i miss you!
11th-Apr-2005 06:24 pm (UTC)
hehe thanks :)

your workin at the cont again?

if i can get a ride ill go, none of my friends that would go there have cars though lol.

i miss you too!!
11th-Apr-2005 06:00 pm (UTC)
hehe you all have the same glasses! (Well,except Mike) LOL, practically ALL my sunglasses look like that :) Cute pic <3
11th-Apr-2005 06:23 pm (UTC)
LOL we do! haha thats pretty funny ;)

its what all the cool kids wear ;)
11th-Apr-2005 06:23 pm (UTC)
I'm jealous.

You know what I did Friday?

NOTHING. I sat around in my room and I think maybe napped. I'm so lame.
11th-Apr-2005 08:21 pm (UTC)
agreed agreed. thatz wat i did friday. nothing. im such a looser. i wish i could have a kewl life like you.
11th-Apr-2005 07:07 pm (UTC)
Mmmmm... boy...
Looks like fun!
.lovelove.
11th-Apr-2005 08:14 pm (UTC)
twas very fun :)
11th-Apr-2005 07:15 pm (UTC)
I know all three of you girls, damnit.

MOHAWK PLACE DANCE PARTY THIS WEEKEND?!?
11th-Apr-2005 07:25 pm (UTC)
and if you go, then you will know me too!
11th-Apr-2005 08:40 pm (UTC)
aww cute pic! That boy needs to put on some glasses :p
11th-Apr-2005 08:52 pm (UTC)
haha
(Deleted comment)
11th-Apr-2005 08:57 pm (UTC)
haha thanks

yeah he is a total cutie. in every way.

my friends are the hottest hehe
11th-Apr-2005 10:35 pm (UTC)
Cute pic!

I always like seeing other peeps :D
11th-Apr-2005 11:07 pm (UTC)
thanks!! :D
12th-Apr-2005 06:00 am (UTC)
Em0wn'd. :P
12th-Apr-2005 03:07 pm (UTC)
hahaha what?? :P
14th-Apr-2005 06:04 am (UTC)
you guys look so happy! are you drunk or just having fun? ;p
14th-Apr-2005 07:19 am (UTC)
haha a little of both im sure ;)
This page was loaded Apr 19th 2018, 12:12 pm GMT.