?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
memeleme 
12th-Aug-2005 01:15 pm
1. Reply with your name and I'll respond with something random about you.
2. I'll tell you what song/movie reminds me of you.
3. I'll pick a flavor of jello to wrestle with you in.
4. I'll say something that only makes sense to you and me.
5. I'll tell you my first memory of you.
6. I'll tell you what animal you remind me of.
7. I'll ask you something that I've always wondered about you.
Felix- to the left
Comments 
12th-Aug-2005 01:19 pm (UTC)
heather
12th-Aug-2005 01:27 pm (UTC)
Me, lol... Sam ;)
12th-Aug-2005 01:45 pm (UTC)
Skyy. :)
12th-Aug-2005 02:15 pm (UTC)
Lizbian :)
12th-Aug-2005 02:20 pm (UTC)
you used to have purple hair
star wars hehe
the blue kind
hmm...all i can think of is that time i thought you wanted to kill me ;)
when i met up with you and cristina at LAG and we went to the pizza place
cat
why did you not like me when you first met me ;)
13th-Aug-2005 02:41 am (UTC)
Well when I first met you I had been just Cristina's friend, so I got all the bitching "My sister did this ra!" so that's all I knew about you. But once I met you I liked you right away.
12th-Aug-2005 03:04 pm (UTC)
Tracy :)
12th-Aug-2005 04:35 pm (UTC)
Nikole. :D!
12th-Aug-2005 05:00 pm (UTC)
brianna!! :)
12th-Aug-2005 05:51 pm (UTC)
I'll give you a challenge.

Ken. (Like you even remember me. )
12th-Aug-2005 06:04 pm (UTC)
Katrina
12th-Aug-2005 06:55 pm (UTC)
Brigid
12th-Aug-2005 08:12 pm (UTC)
Jessi

xo
13th-Aug-2005 12:06 am (UTC)
Jess .....haven't really known you too long so have fun lol.
13th-Aug-2005 02:23 am (UTC)
Jess
13th-Aug-2005 11:48 am (UTC)
Me? Why am I feeling Deja Vu?
13th-Aug-2005 11:56 am (UTC)
caitlin!
17th-Aug-2005 12:28 am (UTC)
i love your heart necklace
haha bis
cherry
absinthe lol
hmm yeah probably when we started talking...i think it was myspace first hehe
parrot. lol i dunno
hmm i cant think of anything
(Deleted comment)
17th-Aug-2005 12:15 am (UTC)
so fun
execution by christmas lights
strawberry!
walmart and beer hehe
oh man, i went to visit cristina at LAG and you were there hehe
teddy bear
do you like girls or guys more? ;)
14th-Aug-2005 01:02 am (UTC)
Izzy
15th-Aug-2005 12:11 am (UTC)
you always have great hair
smile - flickerstick ;)
green!
el dangeroso!
well, i remember when we first started talking and you sent me pics of you and flickerstick. and you told me about livejournal! it was all you baby! hehe
mouse
when you were gonna come visit me in buffalo ;)
This page was loaded Jul 23rd 2018, 4:18 am GMT.