?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
thats when you know 
13th-Aug-2005 04:49 am
ive been having a fucking fun time. the best time...

but i really fuckin miss you.



i know where i belong.
always,

< 3
Felix- to the left
Comments 
13th-Aug-2005 09:08 am (UTC)
I took this picture! I'm so awesome!

You look so pretty there!

Arghhh I miss you!
17th-Aug-2005 04:40 am (UTC)
haha yes you are!
and thanks :)
and ahh i miss you too!
i was just wonderin how you were! :D
13th-Aug-2005 09:39 am (UTC)
Love you dear, and miss you this much! *holds out arms* :)
17th-Aug-2005 04:39 am (UTC)
aww thanks hun!
i miss you tons too!!
i cant wait to get back and catch up with everyone :)
13th-Aug-2005 10:05 am (UTC)
Aww jeez....
:(
(Deleted comment)
17th-Aug-2005 04:32 am (UTC)
haha aww no.
we are actually doing really well :D
hes just not in nyc with me. i miss him ;)
(Deleted comment)
23rd-Aug-2005 06:12 am (UTC)
ugh yeah i know.
im so behind in everything too.
13th-Aug-2005 03:47 pm (UTC)
omg csilla there was this chick at my apartment who had almost the same face as you, it was all I could think about!! Just thought I'd tell you that!
17th-Aug-2005 04:29 am (UTC)
hehe oh man, i wanna see her now lol
13th-Aug-2005 03:49 pm (UTC)
aw you guys are so cute together.
17th-Aug-2005 04:29 am (UTC)
thanks :D
13th-Aug-2005 11:17 pm (UTC)
awww, you look so pretty.
14th-Aug-2005 03:43 pm (UTC)
thanks darling :)
hehe
This page was loaded Oct 19th 2018, 4:36 pm GMT.