?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
I wanna kill away the rest of what's left and I do. 
5th-Dec-2005 03:35 am
Felix- to the left
Comments 
5th-Dec-2005 05:36 am (UTC)
okay...we both should NOT be up at this hour...yet we always are...
5th-Dec-2005 05:38 am (UTC)
ha i know. its nuts.
i wont sleep till like 5:30am :\
5th-Dec-2005 08:45 am (UTC)
gorgeous.
5th-Dec-2005 05:03 pm (UTC)
thanks doll :)
5th-Dec-2005 10:12 am (UTC)
Did you see this picture? Ah, is it January yet?! Hee hee.
5th-Dec-2005 04:52 pm (UTC)
HOLY CRAP!!!!!!!!!!!!!
i have NOT seen that pic yet!!! thank you!!! woah!
im speechless lol.
ive been so behin in SG-1 news and sg-1 in general. i havent even watched the finale yet. i just keep forgetting.
that pic is so HOT!!!

but at the same time it makes me kind of sad cause its sooo not sg-1 ya know what i mean? jack would never wear stuff like that hahahaha. and it looks so farscapish. eh. its still hot lol. the only other pic ive seen so far was sam in pink. now that was cute :D
5th-Dec-2005 08:13 pm (UTC)
Check out these too. There are some really good photos!
6th-Dec-2005 08:39 pm (UTC)
omg i need that magazine like now! hehe
6th-Dec-2005 05:44 pm (UTC)
That's exquisite!
6th-Dec-2005 07:41 pm (UTC)
thanks darling
7th-Dec-2005 06:20 am (UTC)
beautiful
8th-Dec-2005 02:15 am (UTC)
thanks doll
This page was loaded Jul 23rd 2018, 4:22 am GMT.