?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
this one is from last month. but its amazing. cracked me the fuck up… 
7th-Apr-2006 04:52 pm
this one is from last month. but its amazing. cracked me the fuck up



http://www.qwantz.com/index.pl?comic=746
Felix- to the left
Comments 
7th-Apr-2006 05:19 pm (UTC)
LOL! aww poor t-rex is now known as a sexual predator!
7th-Apr-2006 05:33 pm (UTC)
haha its so the best!
(Deleted comment)
7th-Apr-2006 07:57 pm (UTC)
i love these comics so much hehe
7th-Apr-2006 09:32 pm (UTC)
Hehehe, poor T-Rex.
8th-Apr-2006 07:09 pm (UTC)
man, t rex is one confused bastard.

hahaha that was awesome.
8th-Apr-2006 09:05 pm (UTC)
You have a new header! I think I've completely missed your posts lately, for a moment there I was all afraid that you had removed me from your flist:( But I'm still on it, yay:D

Lol, you always have these strange dino thingies:P
8th-Apr-2006 11:11 pm (UTC)
yeah i changed my header earlier this week hehe.

i always have them cause they are SO FUNNY!!! lol ;)
This page was loaded Jul 19th 2018, 8:04 am GMT.