?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
squEEEEEEE 
24th-May-2006 08:05 pm
i am WAY too excited for the finale of Lost tonight. im like jumping around the house lol
i cant wait!!!!!!!!

that is all.
Felix- to the left
Comments 
(Deleted comment)
24th-May-2006 08:44 pm (UTC)
AHHHHHHHHHHH now im even more excited *dies*

i still have to wait 15 minutes! lol
24th-May-2006 08:33 pm (UTC)
I have to record it because the husband is at work, but I know I'm going to be tortured sitting in front of the tv with the remote trying to watch something else. Ughhhh. It's killing me!
24th-May-2006 09:44 pm (UTC)
ugh i have to wait until someone posts it on lost_eps.livejournal.com :(
24th-May-2006 11:21 pm (UTC)
OMG YOUR GONNA DIE!!!!!!
i think i bit all my nails off.
This page was loaded Jul 19th 2018, 7:42 am GMT.