?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
Zach's PSA 
19th-Nov-2008 09:32 pm
I made some screen caps from Zach Quinto's The more you know PSA. Thought I'd share them :) {click to make em bigger}















































Felix- to the left
Comments 
20th-Nov-2008 02:51 am (UTC)
Quinto + random tentacles = ??? (Some kinda love, I guess)
20th-Nov-2008 03:12 am (UTC)
hehehe. he is loving the environment yo!
20th-Nov-2008 02:51 am (UTC)
*squeal*

=D

He's too cute dammit! *off to watch vid now*
20th-Nov-2008 03:13 am (UTC)
he really is so adorable. i've watched that vid like 23424453 times already LOL
20th-Nov-2008 03:45 am (UTC)
Luuuuuuurv the caps!!! He's so cuuuuuute! AWWW!

cheers!! <333
20th-Nov-2008 03:55 am (UTC)
his little face <333
20th-Nov-2008 03:57 am (UTC)
Tan.
20th-Nov-2008 04:05 am (UTC)
muahah. funny faces. I'm getting used to the long hair. When it's not uber!gelled it's kosher.
20th-Nov-2008 06:19 pm (UTC)
yeah it really isn't so bad without a ton of product. the hair people on Heroes need to wake up lol
20th-Nov-2008 10:32 am (UTC)
Eeeep - the eyebrows! Thank you!
20th-Nov-2008 06:18 pm (UTC)
so much love for the eyebrows!!! you're welcome :)
20th-Nov-2008 01:06 pm (UTC)

How cuuuuuuuute! ^^ Thanks so much for sharing!!!
20th-Nov-2008 06:17 pm (UTC)
you are very welcome :D
20th-Nov-2008 10:54 pm (UTC)
His facial expressions! I'm in love.
21st-Nov-2008 01:13 am (UTC)
isn't he just the greatest?! :D
22nd-Nov-2008 10:19 am (UTC)
aww thank you so much!
22nd-Nov-2008 05:35 pm (UTC)
you're welcome! :D
This page was loaded Sep 23rd 2018, 11:38 pm GMT.