?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
advent day 14!!! 
14th-Dec-2008 03:34 pm
mylar christmas desktop!!! if you want a neutral one or a hannukah one, let me know :)
for personal use only, but feedback is always nice :D



ETA: updated with Hannukah wpp!




Felix- to the left
Comments 
14th-Dec-2008 05:42 pm (UTC)
YAY! Just what I needed to feel Christmassy today! Thank you! <3
14th-Dec-2008 06:07 pm (UTC)
you are very welcome! :D
14th-Dec-2008 06:00 pm (UTC)
N'awwww!
14th-Dec-2008 06:41 pm (UTC)
hee! :D
14th-Dec-2008 06:43 pm (UTC)
lol, that's adorable.
14th-Dec-2008 07:51 pm (UTC)
hee :D thank you!
14th-Dec-2008 07:32 pm (UTC)
LMAO!
14th-Dec-2008 07:36 pm (UTC)
hee :D silly and cheerful is always a good thing heh
15th-Dec-2008 01:20 am (UTC)
YESSSSSSSSSSSSS SO CUTE!!!
15th-Dec-2008 01:44 am (UTC)
thank you!! :)
17th-Dec-2008 11:18 pm (UTC)
Tiisss the season to love Mylar...falalalala lalala *drugged Chai is drugged*

These are awesomesauce!!! Heeeeee!!!

cheers! <3333
18th-Dec-2008 12:33 am (UTC)
thanks hun :)
This page was loaded Jul 20th 2018, 2:40 pm GMT.