?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
Gonna try this for a while 
16th-Feb-2009 11:55 pm



  • 00:12 @Silverjedi331 where's what? lol #
  • 01:26 almost done! almost done! feb 16th here i come! #
  • 02:10 FINISHED!!!! SPECCCY I'M FINISHED!! WOOO!!! #
  • 12:55 letter to mom #2: mom!!!!!!!! stop talking!!!!!!!!! lol. no, don't stop. just give me some breathing room. #
  • 14:32 @icalynn hehehe it's not evil. u love it :p #
  • 15:41 @icalynn yeah boys are def evil. i hate them too. i'm almost done #
  • 16:52 @speccygeekgrrl ugh yes. i just dont even get it. #
  • 18:04 @speccygeekgrrl peter is hard too. ;) #
  • 18:40 I feel so out of it today. #
  • 19:14 @frozenfoxfire oh man, i hear ya on that one. #
  • 19:14 today does not feel like monday. what's up with that? i need my heroes. #
  • 19:59 @myweakspot WHAT?!?!?! how could you?! :O #
  • 20:10 @myweakspot lol yeah i forgot it was monday, but i knew there was heroes lol. #
  • 21:34 ahhh nooooo! #
  • 22:00 DUDE. hehe. wow. #
  • 22:01 @Doc_C YES. lol #
  • 23:11 EDITING LIKE THE WIND! #
  • 23:11 @jhummrich hehe i've been doing that every week now too :) #
  • 23:12 @Doc_C he deserves 5 punches. but he's still amusing to watch. #
  • 23:13 @moorishflower That was the best line ever lol #
Automatically shipped by LoudTwitter
Felix- to the left
This page was loaded May 24th 2018, 2:11 am GMT.