?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
Gonna try this for a while 
23rd-Feb-2009 11:56 pm



  • 12:00 woohoo. here i am world. happy monday! #
  • 12:11 @moorishflower @piping_hot LOL this is trufax! #
  • 12:11 @moorishflower nathan is always up for that job lol #
  • 12:16 i'm sooo hungry! what should i eat before the dreaded dentist appointment? #
  • 13:55 hippie!Nathan. lol #
  • 14:27 time for the dentist. nooooooo! #
  • 16:27 finally watching Iron Man. with my dad heh. #
  • 18:28 @moorishflower yesssss! the horrified faces have begun!! ;) #
  • 19:43 excited for heroes tonight!! HRG FTW!! :D #
  • 20:07 rock paper scissors lizard spock! #
  • 20:20 @Silverjedi331 omg you have to!! are you on your way home? #
  • 21:30 DUDE! #
  • 21:31 @greggrunberg gah! it's freakin awesome! :D #
  • 23:30 my dad: It feels like summer in here. #
  • 23:34 adrian pasdaaaaaaaaaarrrrrr!!!!!! <3333333333 #
Automatically shipped by LoudTwitter
Felix- to the left
This page was loaded Dec 18th 2018, 5:32 pm GMT.