?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
Gonna try this for a while 
7th-Mar-2009 11:56 pm



  • 00:05 oh BSG. you have my heart <3 #
  • 03:42 V is here. wooo. let the fun times begin heh #
  • 04:34 @ilaam oh yay you got your pic to work! :D #
  • 05:29 still up listening to music with v. tomorrow is gonna be awesome lol #
  • 14:45 it's a happy day. tired, but extremely happy :) #
  • 15:05 @gingerkay HAPPY BIRTHDAY LOVE! #
  • 15:08 @catoasapun *hugs* love you! #
  • 15:11 @callisto24 of course! :D #
  • 15:13 i've been having a lot of adrian pasdar dreams lately. i kinda want to sleep forever now lol ;) #
  • 16:57 @doubleshiny yup! i spent like half an hour just staring at it when it was posted LOL #
  • 22:10 omg if we're late to watchmen and miss the star trek trailer im gonna fliiiiip! #
Automatically shipped by LoudTwitter
Felix- to the left
This page was loaded Nov 12th 2018, 8:42 pm GMT.