Captain of the Innuendo Squad. (brandinsbabe) wrote,
Captain of the Innuendo Squad.
brandinsbabe

Gonna try this for a while




  • 14:58 i think i'm still drunk from last night #
  • 14:58 @speccygeekgrrl don't make me suck you back into the sex vortex lol #
  • 15:06 @emomuffin hahaha i love how regular nathan is douchebag nathan :p #
  • 15:25 @wendilynnmakeup that is ADORABLE! :D #
  • 16:50 i tried to catch up with twitter posts, but i failed. #
  • 18:57 just watched the season finale of niptuck. oh snap christian! oh snap. #
  • 19:02 @frozenfoxfire yeah same thing is happening to me. boo #
  • 19:44 one of my grey sneakers is missing. before st.pattys festivities they were sitting by the door and now i cant find it anywhere. weirdness #
  • 20:03 LOST!!! <3 #
  • 20:24 hahaha ethan ftw! loved the look on her face. #
  • 20:47 @ilaam where they at? #
  • 21:08 omg i almost forgot pete wentz is in tonights csi ny! :D #
Automatically shipped by LoudTwitter
Subscribe

  • (no subject)

    Not going to dragon con this year is such a fucking bummer. Mostly for the friends and the hang outs, and just the whole atmosphere of the thing.…

  • lesbians and bisexuals

    I think this is really important, so I'm putting it here for my reference and for others, too. The original video is 'What lesbians think about…

  • (no subject)

    When its one thirty AM and I'm trying to figure out whether to continue my Orphan Black rewatch or start rewatching Terminator: The Sarah Connor…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments