?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
Gonna try this for a while 
14th-Apr-2009 12:56 am



  • 03:26 oh shit, forgot to eat dinner lol #
  • 08:22 family is leaving now. sadness :( #
  • 08:23 also, good morning everyone!! :) #
  • 08:43 don't forget to bring a towel! #
  • 08:44 945am fun tiem with mah sister! the fam will be missed xo #
  • 09:24 soooo excited for #Heroes tonight! :D #
  • 09:58 @Doc_C OMG that is absolutely fantastic! :D #
  • 10:00 smoking makes me want to eat pizza for breakfast lol #
  • 11:06 omg i have to stop watchin 90210 right now >.> #
  • 13:58 omg,massive headache moving into my skull. this is not good. #
  • 18:43 @speccygeekgrrl thank you darling!!! you should have your banner by the end of this week too *writes it on hand* hehe #
  • 19:02 oh my god sheldon <3 #
  • 20:46 awwww dude socks!!! #
Automatically shipped by LoudTwitter
Felix- to the left
This page was loaded Feb 22nd 2018, 10:14 pm GMT.