?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Operation this-will-most-likely-end-badly is a go!
a really hot geek
Gonna try this for a while 
16th-Jun-2009 12:56 am



  • 00:07 omg i actually watched TV today. #
  • 01:21 canadian shows rock lol #
  • 13:02 i dreamt about halloween all night. weird. #
  • 13:18 ugh it's too hot today. #
  • 13:19 @moorishflower yeah, lots of it! i went back to my high school and they were having parties in the hallway. soooo weird LOL #
  • 13:21 @flying_monkees it was extremely fun! #
  • 13:42 one more week and my bb @emomuffin will be here!!! eeeee!! :D #
  • 13:43 @moorishflower no, just parties with lots of candy lol #
  • 14:18 time to watch milo movies. #
  • 15:42 how come my aim only shows im idle half the time? so annoying. blargh #
  • 15:57 why so much twitter maintenance??? rawr #
  • 16:19 @kiire WHY U DO DIS TWITTER!! #
  • 16:32 ugh, i do not want to log in to myspace. i hate that place #
  • 16:34 and that was the end of that. #
  • 16:38 @flying_monkees had to check a message. #
  • 16:48 @doubleshiny you go girl! hee :) #
  • 16:48 @flying_monkees nooooo fair!!!! i want rain! #
  • 16:48 it's sunny as fuck over here. ugh #
  • 18:59 this is a pretty chilly 73 degrees man. love it! #
  • 19:00 @emomuffin remember that homeless guy that attacked me? he just found me again with a whole new story! lol #
  • 20:04 oh adrian. i love you so much <3 lulz #
  • 20:37 @ilaam his comment at buckshotwon. he's just always so sweet. #
  • 23:16 oops, forgot about twitter for 5 hours lol. #
  • 23:43 7th floor west tiem! heh #
Automatically shipped by LoudTwitter
Felix- to the left
This page was loaded Aug 17th 2018, 3:41 am GMT.